IEEE Southwest Missouri Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
(New page: == IEEE Southwest Missouri Section == The IEEE Southwest Missouri Section was formed in March 2009 and is located in Region 5. Category:IEEE Category:Geographical_units [[C...) |
(more..) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== IEEE Southwest Missouri Section == | == IEEE Southwest Missouri Section == | ||
The IEEE Southwest Missouri Section was formed in March 2009 and is located in Region 5. | The IEEE Southwest Missouri Section was formed in March 2009 and is located in Region 5. The IEEE Southwest Missouri Sub-section was previously part of the Kansas City Section, with the sub-section being formed on ?? d a t e ?? | ||
[[Category:IEEE]] | |||
[[Category:Geographical_units]] | |||
[[Category:Sections]] | == Section Officers == | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="450" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| Year | |||
| Chair | |||
| Vice-Chair | |||
| Secretary | |||
| Treasurer | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 | |||
| Founding Chair, Gabe Fleck | |||
| Gary Hall | |||
| Robert Peeler | |||
| Rob Simon | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:IEEE]] [[Category:Geographical_units]] [[Category:Sections]] |
Revision as of 07:08, 13 April 2009
IEEE Southwest Missouri Section
The IEEE Southwest Missouri Section was formed in March 2009 and is located in Region 5. The IEEE Southwest Missouri Sub-section was previously part of the Kansas City Section, with the sub-section being formed on ?? d a t e ??
Section Officers
Year | Chair | Vice-Chair | Secretary | Treasurer |
2009 | Founding Chair, Gabe Fleck | Gary Hall | Robert Peeler | Rob Simon |