IEEE Hawaii Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== AIEE Hamilton Section Officers == | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="550" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Year''' | |||
| '''Chair''' | |||
| '''Secretary''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1954 | |||
|C.H. Williams | |||
|J.A. Rolfing, Jr. | |||
|- | |||
|1955 | |||
|J.M. Lynd | |||
|R.P. Pasey | |||
|- | |||
|1956 | |||
|J.A. Rolfing, Jr. | |||
|F.B. Martin, Jr. | |||
|- | |||
|1957 | |||
|F.B. Martin, Jr. | |||
|D.S. Bowman, Jr. | |||
|1958 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<p>'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' </p> | <p>'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' </p> | ||
Revision as of 14:48, 18 November 2013
AIEE Hamilton Section Officers
Year | Chair | Secretary | ||||
1954 | C.H. Williams | J.A. Rolfing, Jr. | ||||
1955 | J.M. Lynd | R.P. Pasey | ||||
1956 | J.A. Rolfing, Jr. | F.B. Martin, Jr. | ||||
1957 | F.B. Martin, Jr. | D.S. Bowman, Jr. | 1958 |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....