IEEE Nebraska Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== AIEE Nebraska Section Officers == | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" width="550" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Year''' | |||
| '''Chair''' | |||
| '''Secretary''' | |||
|- | |||
|1925 | |||
|P.M. McCullough | |||
|C.W. Minard | |||
|- | |||
|1926 | |||
|C.W. Minard | |||
|N.W. Kingsley | |||
|- | |||
|1927 | |||
|N.W. Kingsley | |||
|Roy Hagen | |||
|- | |||
|1928 | |||
|C.D. Robinson | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1929 | |||
|D.H. Braymer | |||
|W.O. Jacobi | |||
|- | |||
|1930 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<p>'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' </p> | <p>'''Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....''' </p> | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 9 December 2013
AIEE Nebraska Section Officers
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1925 | P.M. McCullough | C.W. Minard |
1926 | C.W. Minard | N.W. Kingsley |
1927 | N.W. Kingsley | Roy Hagen |
1928 | C.D. Robinson | |
1929 | D.H. Braymer | W.O. Jacobi |
1930 |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....