IEEE Madison Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|J.N. Cadby | |J.N. Cadby | ||
|H.B. Sanford | |H.B. Sanford | ||
|- | |||
|1912 | |||
|E.H. Kifer | |||
|F.A. Kartak | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 8 November 2013
Officer List
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1909 | C.E. Carter | J.W. Shuster |
1910 | M.H. Collbohm | H.B. Sanford |
1911 | J.N. Cadby | H.B. Sanford |
1912 | E.H. Kifer | F.A. Kartak |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....