IEEE Hawaii Section History: Difference between revisions
From ETHW
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|F.B. Martin, Jr. | |F.B. Martin, Jr. | ||
|D.S. Bowman, Jr. | |D.S. Bowman, Jr. | ||
|- | |||
|1958 | |1958 | ||
|J.F. Richardson, Jr. | |J.F. Richardson, Jr. |
Revision as of 18:26, 22 November 2013
AIEE Hamilton Section Officers
Year | Chair | Secretary |
1954 | C.H. Williams | J.A. Rolfing, Jr. |
1955 | J.M. Lynd | R.P. Pasey |
1956 | J.A. Rolfing, Jr. | F.B. Martin, Jr. |
1957 | F.B. Martin, Jr. | D.S. Bowman, Jr. |
1958 | J.F. Richardson, Jr. | Wilfred D. McKernon |
1959 | D.S. Bowman, Jr. | B.E. Miller |
1960-1961 | B.E. Miller | M.K. Dean |
1962 | M. Dean | H. Johnson |
Are you a member of this section? Please help expand the article by using the edit tab....